NOMBRE DEL EVENTO:
Campeonato Sudamericano de Gimnasia Artística Chile 2019
MODALIDAD:
Artística
FECHA INICIO:
18 de junio 2019
FECHA FIN:
23 de June 2019
CIUDAD:
Santiago de Chile
GENEROS:

Masculino

Femenino
Senior

ALL AROUND

Clasificatorio
RANK NOMBRE PAIS
Suelo

Arzones

Anillas

Salto

Paralelas

Fija
TOTAL
1 BARRETO JUNIOR FRANCISCO CARLOS
12.85 13.75 12.85 13.3 13.65 13.7 80.1
2 NORY MARIANO ARTHUR
14 12.5 13.15 13.9 12.55 13.95 80.05
3 ANDRES FELIPE MARTINEZ MORENO
13.65 12.9 13.05 13.45 13.1 12.45 78.6
4 DE SOUZA BITENCOURT LUCAS
12.95 11.25 13.35 13.6 12.4 13.6 77.15
5 DIDIER YAMIT LUGO SICHACA
13.45 12.5 13.25 13.1 12.35 12.35 77
6 TREJO BASALO ADICKXON GABRIEL
12.9 12.5 13.1 13.5 11.75 12.55 76.3
7 MAYOL SANTIAGO
11.95 13.1 12.75 13.6 12.75 11.85 76
8 FUENMAYOR BERROETA JOSTYN JOSE
11.55 12.2 13.25 12.95 12.65 13.3 75.9
9 JAVIER SANDOVAL AFANADOR
12.2 12 13.2 12.25 12.65 13.4 75.7
10 ROJO MENDOZA JUNIOR AMABLE
12.55 11.5 12.5 14.1 13.2 11.7 75.55
11 CARLOS CALVO AGUDELO
10.75 13.3 12.9 13.6 13.05 11.8 75.4
12 SANTOS DE SOUZA LEONARDO MATHEUS
11.3 11.8 13.2 13.7 12.75 12.45 75.2
13 MORETO LOZANO JESUS AUGUSTO
12.9 13.3 12.6 13.25 11.4 11.3 74.75
14 ALVAREZ VERGARA JOEL GONZALO
13.1 10.95 11.9 13.1 11.85 11.6 72.5
15 JATO JULIAN
12.8 10.35 12.65 12.85 11.95 11.65 72.25
16 BUSTOS BUSTAMANTE YOSIAS
12.25 8.85 11.55 13.1 11.95 11.95 69.65
17 PUENTES COLMENARES MAYCOL ALEXANDER
11 10.1 12.2 13.7 11.6 10.85 69.45
18 ROSTAGNO RIOS VICTOR EDUARDO
13.35 9.3 11.6 13.7 10.65 10.75 69.35
19 BRICEÑO REYES ORLANDO DʼJESUS
11.5 10.95 12.15 12.4 11.1 11.05 69.15
20 CHIRIBOGA GUERRERO ISRAEL FERNANDO
11.05 10.95 11.95 13.05 9.35 12.65 69
21 AREAN ANDRES
11.3 11.05 11.55 11.35 11.75 10.65 67.65
22 MIRANDA RAFAEL
10.65 9.35 10.1 12.2 11.9 11.95 66.15
23 GUTIERREZ FRANCO
0 12.1 12.3 12.65 11.35 11.75 60.15
24 AGÜERO BARRERA DANIEL ALEJANDRO
12.05 10 12.35 13.8 11.85 0 60.05
25 CABRERA GERARDO
11.9 9.45 4.95 12.8 10.75 8.85 58.7
26 VARAS ECHEVERRIA IGNACIO JAVIER
10.6 0 12 12.85 11.35 9.25 56.05
27 PIZARRO SILVA LUIS ENRIQUE
9.8 0 10.3 12.7 10.3 11.1 54.2
28 JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ
0 13 12.35 0 11.05 12.9 49.3
29 PAEZ ULISES
12.65 0 11.8 13 0 10.85 48.3
30 GALLEGOS CHACON MAURICIO SEBASTIAN
9.5 11.1 0 12.55 0 12.05 45.2
31 PERALTA AGUILAR LUIS GUILLERMO
0 9.45 12.4 0 11.1 10.5 43.45
32 FIGUEROA PIO JIMMY JORDAN
10.1 10.65 0 0 11.45 11.1 43.3
33 LEON PRADO MUÑOZ AREAN
0 11.65 8.45 0 10.95 11.95 43
34 FOURO DA SILVA PERICLES
0 12.6 13.15 0 13.25 0 39
35 RODRIGUEZ FLORENCIO TOMAS
13.2 0 0 12.05 0 13.1 38.35
36 JUAN FRANCISCO RAFFO
11.433 11.1 0 13.3 0 0 35.833
37 CHIAPPONI IVO
12.7 9.55 0 0 12.45 0 34.7
38 JOSE DAVID TORO SALAZAR
13.55 0 0 13.7 0 0 27.25
39 ACOSTA ROZ EDWIN ANDERSON
0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Suelo
Final
RANK NOMBRE PAIS PUNTAJE
1 DE SOUZA BITENCOURT LUCAS
13.3
2 ROSTAGNO RIOS VICTOR EDUARDO
13.167
3 RODRIGUEZ FLORENCIO TOMAS
13.1
4 DIDIER YAMIT LUGO SICHACA
12.967
5 JOSE DAVID TORO SALAZAR
12.967
6 MORETO LOZANO JESUS AUGUSTO
12.567
7 ALVAREZ VERGARA JOEL GONZALO
12.033
8 ROJO MENDOZA JUNIOR AMABLE
11.933
9 TREJO BASALO ADICKXON GABRIEL
11.3


Arzones
Final
RANK NOMBRE PAIS PUNTAJE
1 FOURO DA SILVA PERICLES
13.6
2 MORETO LOZANO JESUS AUGUSTO
13.267
3 MAYOL SANTIAGO
13.133
4 JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ
13
5 BARRETO JUNIOR FRANCISCO CARLOS
12.9
6 TREJO BASALO ADICKXON GABRIEL
12.433
7 CARLOS CALVO AGUDELO
11.967
8 FUENMAYOR BERROETA JOSTYN JOSE
11.167


Anillas
Final
RANK NOMBRE PAIS PUNTAJE
1 DE SOUZA BITENCOURT LUCAS
13.767
2 DIDIER YAMIT LUGO SICHACA
13.6
3 FUENMAYOR BERROETA JOSTYN JOSE
13.433
4 JAVIER SANDOVAL AFANADOR
13.233
5 SANTOS DE SOUZA LEONARDO MATHEUS
13.133
6 MAYOL SANTIAGO
12.967
7 TREJO BASALO ADICKXON GABRIEL
12.967
8 JATO JULIAN
12.567


Salto
Final
RANK NOMBRE PAIS PUNTAJE
1 AGÜERO BARRERA DANIEL ALEJANDRO
13.9
2 JOSE DAVID TORO SALAZAR
13.7
3 PUENTES COLMENARES MAYCOL ALEXANDER
12.983
4 RODRIGUEZ FLORENCIO TOMAS
12.834
5 CABRERA GERARDO
12.733
6 ROSTAGNO RIOS VICTOR EDUARDO
12.067


Paralelas
Final
RANK NOMBRE PAIS PUNTAJE
1 FUENMAYOR BERROETA JOSTYN JOSE
13.633
2 CARLOS CALVO AGUDELO
13.633
3 FOURO DA SILVA PERICLES
13.4
4 MAYOL SANTIAGO
12.767
5 ROJO MENDOZA JUNIOR AMABLE
11.933
6 CHIAPPONI IVO
11.9
7 ANDRES FELIPE MARTINEZ MORENO
11.867
8 SANTOS DE SOUZA LEONARDO MATHEUS
11.7


Fija
Final
RANK NOMBRE PAIS PUNTAJE
1 NORY MARIANO ARTHUR
14.367
2 DE SOUZA BITENCOURT LUCAS
13.8
3 JAVIER SANDOVAL AFANADOR
13.167
4 JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ
12.9
5 GALLEGOS CHACON MAURICIO SEBASTIAN
12.167
6 TREJO BASALO ADICKXON GABRIEL
11.967
7 FUENMAYOR BERROETA JOSTYN JOSE
11.733
8 CHIRIBOGA GUERRERO ISRAEL FERNANDO
11.5

EQUIPOS

RANK PAIS PUNTUACIÓN
1 317.55
2 313.05
3 298.75
4 293.3
5 281.533
6 279.6

ALL AROUND

Clasificatorio
RANK NOMBRE PAIS
Suelo

Salto

Asimetricas

Viga
TOTAL
1 Abigail MAGISTRATE
13.3 14.233 11.8 12.267 51.6
2 ARIANA GABRIELA ORREGO MARTINEZ
12.667 13.533 12.233 12.8 51.233
3 Agustina PISOS
12.433 13.3 12.1 12.733 50.566
4 Martina DOMINICI
13.167 14.33 11.367 11.1 49.964
5 SIMONA PAZ CASTRO
12.8 13.4 11.733 11.167 49.1
6 ANGIE NATALY RODRIGUEZ MEJIA
12.4 12.633 12.4 11.667 49.1
7 MARIA DEL SOL PEREZ
12.367 13.2 12.1 11 48.667
8 FRANCHESCA ANTTONELLA SANTI
12.7 14.2 12.233 8.8 47.933
9 Luna FERNANDEZ
11.833 13.433 12.433 10.1 47.799
10 Angelica MESA VERGARA
12.467 12.733 11.833 10.6 47.633
11 Fabiola Itzy DIAZ MENDOZA
12.1 13.2 11.167 10.567 47.034
12 MARTINA ANDREA CASTRO
12.167 13 9.033 11.7 45.9
13 Katriel de SOUSA
12.433 13.167 10.067 9.233 44.9
14 DANIELA ANETTE JIMENEZ
11.267 12.667 10.4 10.233 44.567
15 Pierina CEDRÉS
10.3 12.3 10.567 10.567 43.734
16 MARIA CELESTE ARAUZ CAJAS
11.133 13.267 9.833 8.8 43.033
17 Cloe Estefania GODOY
10.867 11.567 8.5 10.7 41.634
18 DIANA STEPHANY VASQUEZ SEOANE
11.133 13.367 9.333 7.633 41.466
19 ANGELA MARIA NIETO
9.633 11.267 9.8 9.767 40.467
20 Laura Cecilia RODRIGUEZ
9.667 11.167 8.967 9.833 39.634
21 DIANNE SABRINA SORIA GALBARRO TAPIA
10.633 12.1 7.267 8.433 38.433
22 Nadya Trinidad CHACON SALAS
11.867 12.133 0 10.667 34.667
23 Yiseth Eliana VALENZUELA ASTUDILLO
0 12.433 10.167 9.867 32.467
24 Sira MACIAS
11.533 13.233 0 0 24.766
25 Valeria PEREYRA
0 0 12.633 11.3 23.933
26 NICOLE ESPINOZA PANIURA
0 12.333 10.867 0 23.2
27 MARIA DEL MAR PEREZ
0 0 11.267 11.633 22.9
28 Ana Valentina SARANGO CASTILLO
10.833 0 11.6 0 22.433
29 Venere Alejandra HORNA ARAUJO
0 0 9.933 11.733 21.666
30 MARIA JANINE TABANGO
10.667 0 0 10.033 20.7
31 Monserrath Analia MORA
8.933 0 0 11.033 19.966
32 LAURA VALENTINA PARDO GARZON
0 0 12.533 0 12.533
33 Sol Lucrecia ACOSTA
0 0 0 0 0
34 Makarena Daisy PINTO
0 0 0 0 0


Suelo
Final
RANK NOMBRE PAIS PUNTAJE
1 FRANCHESCA ANTTONELLA SANTI
12.533
2 ARIANA GABRIELA ORREGO MARTINEZ
12.4
3 Katriel de SOUSA
12.333
4 SIMONA PAZ CASTRO
12.267
5 Martina DOMINICI
12.167
6 ANGIE NATALY RODRIGUEZ MEJIA
11.9
7 Abigail MAGISTRATE
11.1
8 Angelica MESA VERGARA
11.033


Salto
Final
RANK NOMBRE PAIS PUNTAJE
1 Martina DOMINICI
14.017
2 FRANCHESCA ANTTONELLA SANTI
13.967
3 DIANA STEPHANY VASQUEZ SEOANE
13.134
4 Katriel de SOUSA
12.817
5 Angelica MESA VERGARA
12.384
6 ANGIE NATALY RODRIGUEZ MEJIA
12.2
7 MARIA CELESTE ARAUZ CAJAS
12.184
8 Pierina CEDRÉS
11.85


Asimetricas
Final
RANK NOMBRE PAIS PUNTAJE
1 Valeria PEREYRA
12.367
2 Luna FERNANDEZ
11.967
3 ANGIE NATALY RODRIGUEZ MEJIA
11.9
4 FRANCHESCA ANTTONELLA SANTI
11.633
5 LAURA VALENTINA PARDO GARZON
11.167
6 ARIANA GABRIELA ORREGO MARTINEZ
10.467
7 MARIA DEL SOL PEREZ
9.867
8 Ana Valentina SARANGO CASTILLO
7.933


Viga
Final
RANK NOMBRE PAIS PUNTAJE
1 ARIANA GABRIELA ORREGO MARTINEZ
12.567
2 Abigail MAGISTRATE
12.167
3 ANGIE NATALY RODRIGUEZ MEJIA
11.833
4 MARIA DEL MAR PEREZ
11.7
5 Agustina PISOS
11.6
6 Venere Alejandra HORNA ARAUJO
11.033
7 Monserrath Analia MORA
10.733
8 MARTINA ANDREA CASTRO
10.433

EQUIPOS

RANK PAIS PUNTUACIÓN
1 202.398
2 196.667
3 190.4
4 172.4